Results For
Iceman Cometh Challenge

Traverse City, MI 49684
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City            State Country Clock     Chip Distance in Miles Progress Pace Age Age        
                                                                     Time      Time                                     Percentage 
===== === ===================== ====== =============== ===== ======= ========= ==== ================= ======== ==== === ========== 
1         Raymond Dybowski      M      Wateerford      MI    US      NONE           16451.588         548.4%        60             
2         Scott Wolfe           M      Mason           OH    US      NONE           6803.67           226.8%        52             
3         Anonymous Participant F                            US      NONE           6266.45           208.9%        37             
4         Josh Morris           M      Leander         TX    US      313:29:04      5353.193          178.4%   3:31 35  202.6      
5         Tammy Warner          F      Lakeview        MI    US      NONE           5162.2            172.1%        49             
6         Mike Hartrick         M      Auburn Hills    MI    US      NONE           5075.06           169.2%        44             
7         Joshua Concannon      M      Lake Leelanau   MI    US      NONE           5030              167.7%        34             
8         Angela Loiselle       F      Sheridan        MI    US      NONE           4406.8            146.9%        42             
9         Craig North           M      Ann arbir       MI    US      73:51:59       4326.45           144.2%   4:05 65  223.4      
10        Lyllie Sonnemann      F      Madison         WI    US      434:57:11      4212.259          140.4%   6:38 14  127.7      
11        Ralf Mielke           M      Ann Arbor       MI    US      NONE           4206.26           140.2%        45             
12        Kyle Cogswell         M      Rochester Hills MI    US      NONE           4123.5            137.5%        35             
13        Wes Sovis             M      Traverse City   MI    US      NONE           4073              135.8%        33             
14        Janice Terry          F      Blanchard       MI    US      NONE           4057.84           135.3%        56             
15        Jason Bailey          M      Holland         MI    US      NONE           3897.41           129.9%        42             
16        Jim Donaldson         M      Sylvaniaia      OH    US      NONE           3893.52           129.8%        77             
17        Joseph O'Brien        M      Wyoming         MI    US      NONE           3716.06           123.9%        56             
18        Jeff Daniel           M      Novi            MI    US      NONE           3547.6            118.3%        53             
19        Chris Risse           M      Goshen          IN    US      164:25:00      3493.998          116.5%   4:00 38  180.4      
20        Mark Leegwater        M      Jenison         MI    US      NONE           3399.444          113.3%        58             
21        Michael Springborn    M      San Antonio     TX    US      173:32:52      3375.995          112.5%   4:12 54  196.0      
22        Scott Johnson         M      Clarkston       MI    US      NONE           3353.5            111.8%        44             
23        F. Sonnemann          M      Madison         WI    US      316:33:59      3268.657          109%     6:25 11  126.7      
24        Jeffrey Chambers      M      Elkhart         IN    US      92:59:16       3055.291          101.8%   3:33 57  238.4      
25        Steve Berry           M      Livonia         MI    US      NONE           3030.288          101%          53             
26        Jon Machak            M      Clarkston       MI    US      NONE           3029.73           101%          40             
27        Jeff Spencer          M      Zeeland         MI    US      NONE           3000.12           100%          51             
28        Cameron Walker        M      Castle Rock     CO    US      NONE           2989.84           99.7%         51             
29        Brian Miller          M      E GRAND RAPID   MI    US      NONE           2911              97%           47             
30        Stephen Carlson       M      Grand Rapids    MI    US      NONE           2607.75           86.9%         65             
31        Patrick Krook         M      Lake Villa      IL    US      NONE           2571.7            85.7%         47             
32        David Fleming         M      Holland         MI    US      NONE           2228.75           74.3%         43             
33        Susie McGinnity       F      Hobart          WI    US      NONE           2065              68.8%         54             
34        Matt Metzger          M      Hamilton        MI    US      NONE           1862.29           62.1%         39             
35        Salvatore DAnna       M      Oakland         MI    US      NONE           1749              58.3%         41             
36        Colin Derhammer       M      Augusta         MI    US      NONE           1544.3            51.5%         41             
37        Dennis Murphy         M      Grand Rapids    MI    US      NONE           1477              49.2%         62             
38        Anabel Miller         F      E GRAND RAPID   MI    US      NONE           1455.6            48.5%         16             
39        JIM WALTERS           M      Traverse City   MI    US      NONE           1006.28           33.5%         55             
40        STEVEN DUCOMB         M      Berkley         MI    US      NONE           994.486           33.1%         42             
41        Mark Slagle           M      Spring Lake     MI    US      NONE           801.44            26.7%         43             
42        Patrick Deegan        M      South Bend      IN    US      NONE           679.38            22.6%         48             
43        Dan Godin             M      Oakland Twp     MI    US      NONE           546               18.2%         56             
44        Steve Farrugia        M      Hudsonville     MI    US      NONE           542.5             18.1%         43             
45        Jeff Wentzloff        M      Traverse City   MI    US      NONE           426.266           14.2%         46             
46        Jerry Van Wyke        M      BIRMINGHAM      MI    US      NONE           191               6.4%          78             
47        Alex Risse            M      Frankfort       IN    US      NONE           44.43             1.5%          33             
48        Robert Sherwin        M      Northville      MI    US      NONE           22.5              0.8%          49             

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.