Results For
Iceman Cometh Challenge

Traverse City, MI 49684
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                   Gender City             State Country Clock    Chip Distance in Miles Progress Pace  Age Age        Ride (miles) 
                                                                       Time     Time                                      Percentage              
===== === ====================== ====== ================ ===== ======= ======== ==== ================= ======== ===== === ========== ============ 
1         Kim Turner             F      Brighton         MI    US      NONE          2721.04           544.2%         56                          
2         Anonymous Participant  F                             US      NONE          1764.59           352.9%         37                          
3         Joe Arenberg           M      Lake Zurich      IL    US      NONE          1495.5            299.1%         43                          
4         Karl Kramer            M      Flushing         MI    US      NONE          1373.76           274.8%         60                          
5         Debbie Mcintyre        F      Fenton           MI    US      NONE          1369.69           273.9%         54                          
6         Joseph Black           M      Traverse City    MI    US      NONE          1156.44           231.3%         42                          
7         Barbara Beauregard     F      traverse city    MI    US      NONE          1109.27           221.9%         62                          
8         Heather Wiersma        F      Grand Rapids     MI    US      NONE          1081.18           216.2%         51                          
9         Tracey Westerman       F      Traverse City    MI    US      NONE          949.85            190%           61                          
10        Joshua Langell         M      Palatine         IL    US      NONE          907.74            181.5%         49                          
11        Tom Kuemin             M      Traverse City    MI    US      NONE          898               179.6%         63                          
12        Dan Wilson             M      mascoutah        IL    US      25:45:18      797.796           159.6%   4:08  52  195.2                   
13        Dan McKenna            M      Ann arbor        MI    US      NONE          732.78            146.6%         39                          
14        Kelly Primo            F      Traverse City    MI    US      NONE          632.59            126.5%         46                          
15        Peter Zobel            M      Livonia          MI    US      NONE          596               119.2%         56                          
16        Shannon Pronger        F      Traverse City    MI    US      NONE          594.6             118.9%         55                          
17        Jacob Gallimore        M      Grand Rapids     MI    US      NONE          522.49            104.5%         29                          
18        Chris Furner           M      Kentwood         MI    US      NONE          517               103.4%         37                          
19        Noah Schneider         M      Ada              MI    US      NONE          504.02            100.8%         37                          
20        Thomas Stevens         M      Traverse City    MI    US      NONE          501.38            100.3%         37                          
21        Jenna VanEnk           F      Alto             MI    US      NONE          500.71            100.1%         37                          
22        Todd Craine            M      Waterford        MI    US      NONE          490.39            98.1%          52                          
23        Diane Branch-Coffinger F      Plainnwell       MI    US      NONE          458.84            91.8%          53                          
24        Julie Bouma            F      Grandville       MI    US      NONE          387.35            77.5%          56                          
25        Nathan Knash           M      Portage          MI    US      NONE          347.09            69.4%          47                          
26        Jason T Bird           M      Grand Rapids     MI    US      NONE          340.4             68.1%          45                          
27        Kevin armstrong        M      Columbus         OH    US      3:03:56       276.192           55.2%    10:23 50  47.8                    
28        Tom Warzecha           M      Sterling Heights MI    US      NONE          258.12            51.6%          59                          
29        Steve Martin           M      Linden           MI    US      NONE          223.31            44.7%          49                          
30        Kevin Crawford         M      Mancelona        MI    US      NONE          208.9             41.8%          51                          
31        Noel Coffinger         M      Plainnwell       MI    US      NONE          83.6              16.7%          52                          
32        Kirsten Child          F      Clinton Township MI    US      NONE          77.22             15.4%          58                          
33        Amanda Markham         F      Fife Lake        MI    US      NONE          36.53             7.3%           32                          
34        Calvin DeKuiper        M      Holland          MI    US      NONE          24                4.8%           61                          

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.